Liste des participants

Nom Prénom équipe Heure Vague
0 DUDOGNON Christophe SOLO_46 08:30:00 0
0 AUBOUIN Mael SOLO_47 08:30:00 0
0 ARNAULT Enzo SOLO_48 08:30:00 0
0 CHAUVIN Benjamin SOLO_49 08:30:00 0
0 REZZOUKN Nadjib SOLO_50 08:30:00 0
1 HERCOUET Lydia Lily And co 3 08:30:00 1
2 MARTIN FERNANDEZ Mayliss Lily And co 3 08:30:00 1
3 CARRIERE Corine Lily And co 3 08:30:00 1
4 BOUILLARD Nathalie Lily And co 3 08:30:00 1
5 DOS SANTOS Joäo Lily And co 4 08:30:00 1
6 LACOSTE Charlotte Lily And co 4 08:30:00 1
7 DOUCET Tom Lily And co 5 08:30:00 1
8 BIDEGAIN Pierre SOLO_43 08:30:00 1
9 RADENEN Laura SOLO_44 08:30:00 1
10 GERMAIN Victor Lily And co 5 08:30:00 1
11 COLIN Sebastien Lily And co 1 08:32:00 2
12 BOUILLARD Olivier Lily And co 1 08:32:00 2
13 DAZINIERE Louis Lily And co 1 08:32:00 2
14 CHOTIN Guy Hawaï00 08:32:00 2
15 CHOTIN Louis Hawaï00 08:32:00 2
16 CHOTIN Etienne Hawaï00 08:32:00 2
17 BONADEI Franck SOLO_1 08:34:00 3
18 NADAL Clément SOLO_4 08:34:00 3
19 TEMPEL Anne SOLO_5 08:34:00 3
20 GABIOU Bernard SOLO_6 08:34:00 3
21 DELAIR Benoit SOLO_7 08:34:00 3
22 LEBOURG Capucine SOLO_8 08:34:00 3
23 BERKESSE Isabelle SOLO_10 08:34:00 3
24 MAISONNAT Olivier SOLO_2 08:34:00 3
25 LAFON Claire SOLO_19 08:36:00 4
26 MASSON Pierre SOLO_11 08:36:00 4
27 BLIAULT Didier SOLO_12 08:36:00 4
28 BAUGUIL Florence SOLO_13 08:36:00 4
29 ROUBAKOVITCH Sabrina SOLO_14 08:36:00 4
30 BERKESSE Fabien SOLO_15 08:36:00 4
31 LATEYROUX Guillaume SOLO_16 08:36:00 4
31 BLANC Arthur SOLO_26 08:36:00 4
32 CESBRON Angelique SOLO_18 08:36:00 4
33 RINGUET Thierry SOLO_22 08:38:00 5
34 ZOUBIR Arnaud SOLO_23 08:38:00 5
35 CABROL Elisabeth SOLO_24 08:38:00 5
36 LECUYER Fabien SOLO_25 08:38:00 5
37 LACOUSTILLE Ulysse SOLO_27 08:38:00 5
38 DAVOUST Franck SOLO_28 08:38:00 5
39 STREIFF Gabriel SOLO_29 08:38:00 5
40 BLANC Arthur SOLO_30 08:38:00 5
41 TRINQUé Béatrice SOLO_31 08:38:00 5
42 AHETZ-ETCHEBER Matys SOLO_32 08:38:00 5
43 FANG Chi SOLO_36 08:40:00 6
44 DUPOUY Laure SOLO_37 08:40:00 6
45 GASPAROTTO Xavier SOLO_38 08:40:00 6
46 FRANCISCO Mario SOLO_39 08:40:00 6
47 GAGNAIRE Audrey SOLO_40 08:40:00 6
48 VINCOURT Fabien SOLO_41 08:40:00 6
49 JABAL Olivier SOLO_42 08:40:00 6
50 ALARCON Jérôme SOLO_33 08:40:00 6
51 LEONVILLE Dimitri SOLO_34 08:40:00 6
52 WEISS-BERGEZ David LESNONSPORTIFS 08:42:00 7
53 SAUCE Corinne LESNONSPORTIFS 08:42:00 7
54 LIMACHER Pierre Lime à chaires 08:42:00 7
55 LIMACHER Veronique Lime à chaires 08:42:00 7
56 LAFITTE Laurent Les Lafitte 08:42:00 7
57 ESTEBAN Angélique Les Lafitte 08:42:00 7
58 LEMOULE Arnaud Nonospeed 08:42:00 7
59 LEMOULE Marine Nonospeed 08:42:00 7
60 VEILLON Fabrice IRON MAN 08:44:00 8
61 VEILLON Sabine IRON MAN 08:44:00 8
62 DE FAY 'atacha Lès bagarreuses 08:44:00 8
63 CHATAIGNER Isabelle les même pas peur 08:44:00 8
64 GAUDILLèRE Philippe les même pas peur 08:44:00 8
65 CHARLOT Kilian pitchscotte 08:44:00 8
66 SANCHEZ Camille pitchscotte 08:44:00 8
67 SANCHEZ Jeremy Les jemils 08:44:00 8
68 PALAIN Milan Les jemils 08:44:00 8
69 TRYZNA Marie Lès bagarreuses 08:44:00 8
70 PELLARD Mathias Les taktiks 08:46:00 9
71 PELLARD Nathan Les taktiks 08:46:00 9
72 SANSON Christophe Les gardiens de la galaxie 08:48:00 10
73 TARDIEU Quentin chocolat kamel 08:48:00 10
74 LAPEYRE Mattéo chocolat kamel 08:48:00 10
75 NUTER Arnaud Les gardiens de la galaxie 08:48:00 10
76 ROLLAND Yoann les2fontlapaire 08:48:00 10
77 MARTIN BASTE Séverine les2fontlapaire 08:48:00 10
78 VAROQUI Thomas Vamos Montequilla 08:50:00 11
79 NUñEZ Francisco Vamos Montequilla 08:50:00 11
80 ROMERA CARRILLO Beatriz Sánchez ramos 08:50:00 11
81 RAMOS TUNDIDOR Judit Sánchez ramos 08:50:00 11
82 VINCENT Mickaël Les indestructibles 08:50:00 11
83 GENESTE Marc-antoine Les indestructibles 08:50:00 11
84 YVER Brice Yver & Co 08:50:00 11
85 SCHNEIDER Petra Yver & Co 08:50:00 11
86 MARCHANDISE Rémy Les Sushimen's 08:50:00 11
87 ESTEVES Romain Les Sushimen's 08:50:00 11
88 LE CORRE Quentin LA ROIJA 08:52:00 12
89 CLEMENDOT Doro Catwoman & poison 08:52:00 12
90 DANCOT Adelin Catwoman & poison 08:52:00 12
91 GUEHO Paul LA ROIJA 08:52:00 12
92 VENDITI Valentin Les Pirates Warriors 08:52:00 12
93 CHANTAIL Julien Les Pirates Warriors 08:52:00 12
94 ALFAURT Jade Les pompières 08:52:00 12
95 SAULE Noée Les pompières 08:52:00 12
96 FERNANDES Julie LES FEMMES EN BLANC 08:54:00 13
97 BERNARD Maeva LES FEMMES EN BLANC 08:54:00 13
98 PENICHON Marine Les Chocafol fous 08:54:00 13
99 CASSAGNE Anthony Les Chocafol fous 08:54:00 13
100 PRUD'HOMME Laurence LES DALTON 08:54:00 13
101 SENTOU Lynda LES DALTON 08:54:00 13
102 MENARD Gaël BAKHAW 08:54:00 13
103 VAROQUI Clément BAKHAW 08:54:00 13
104 MERGUI Gabriel Les Dissidents 08:54:00 13
105 VENDITTI Vincent Les Dissidents 08:54:00 13
106 RIBOULET Christophe Les Ribs 08:56:00 14
107 RIBOULET Celian Les Ribs 08:56:00 14
108 HUGUENIN Sébastien Les Gamers 08:56:00 14
109 ASTIER Gaëlle Les Gamers 08:56:00 14
110 JOYEUX David les graves dingos 08:56:00 14
111 JOYEUX Valérie les graves dingos 08:56:00 14
112 LORIN Camille LES LARA CROSS 08:56:00 14
113 FRAISSE Caroline LES LARA CROSS 08:56:00 14
114 PIMENTA Nicolas Douggy&WalterYT 08:56:00 14
115 TONON Guillaume Douggy&WalterYT 08:56:00 14
116 TARIS Soren Team café 08:58:00 15
117 HARADJI Frederic Team café 08:58:00 15
118 ROUTIS Nicolas Bonnie and Clyde 08:58:00 15
119 LAROUSSI Cindy Bonnie and Clyde 08:58:00 15
120 SUTRE Julien Follement Géry 08:58:00 15
121 REGNIER Claudie Follement Géry 08:58:00 15
122 LASCAUX Aline Les bandes d'Eysinais 09:00:00 16
123 LE BOURHIS Marion Les bandes d'Eysinais 09:00:00 16
124 FITTE-DUVAL Julie Les bandes d'Eysinais 09:00:00 16
125 LEPRINCE Loic rastateam 09:02:00 17
126 LEPRINCE Leo rastateam 09:02:00 17
127 LEPRINCE Alicia rastateam 09:02:00 17
128 VEILLON Thomas CAPTAIN AMERICA 09:02:00 17
129 VEILLON Sabine CAPTAIN AMERICA 09:02:00 17
130 VEILLON Fabrice CAPTAIN AMERICA 09:02:00 17
131 CAZENAVE Caroline Les Cazepartous 09:02:00 17
132 CAZENAVE Elise Les Cazepartous 09:02:00 17
133 CAZENAVE Thierry Les Cazepartous 09:02:00 17
134 VAROQUI Clément PACOGANG 09:04:00 18
135 MENARD Gael PACOGANG 09:04:00 18
136 VENDITTI Vincent PACOGANG 09:04:00 18
137 COUDERT Xavier j'y vais mais j'ai peur! 09:04:00 18
138 LALANNE DERA Jeremy j'y vais mais j'ai peur! 09:04:00 18
139 FABRE Sebastien j'y vais mais j'ai peur! 09:04:00 18
140 DUPOUY Jeanne Chocolat team 09:04:00 18
141 ES-SAIDI Inès Chocolat team 09:04:00 18
142 CARRIERE Justine Chocolat team 09:04:00 18
143 HENAFF Tiphaine les ribouldingues 09:06:00 19
144 BARDET Thomas les ribouldingues 09:06:00 19
145 CASTEIL Emilie les ribouldingues 09:06:00 19
146 CUTULLIC Stéphanie Les Pieds Nickelés 09:06:00 19
147 CUTULLIC David Les Pieds Nickelés 09:06:00 19
148 BRUNEAU Isabelle Les Pieds Nickelés 09:06:00 19
149 BEAUROY Siouxie Chocolat Pimprenelle 09:06:00 19
150 LABEYRIE Juliette Chocolat Pimprenelle 09:06:00 19
151 RACINAIS Mélisande Chocolat Pimprenelle 09:06:00 19
152 FAVREAU Simon lesbananes33 09:08:00 20
153 DE LAVERGNE Oriane LES NAAVÏS 09:08:00 20
154 ROY Camille LES NAAVÏS 09:08:00 20
155 GAY Hélène LES NAAVÏS 09:08:00 20
156 DUVOID Claire Les Vilaines 09:08:00 20
157 FELIX Anne Laure Les Vilaines 09:08:00 20
158 CHABARDES Emilie Les Vilaines 09:08:00 20
159 DOBELI Pierre lesbananes33 09:08:00 20
160 GERAUT Hugo lesbananes33 09:08:00 20
161 FELIX Romain Les Vilains 09:10:00 21
162 CHABARDES Grégoire Les Vilains 09:10:00 21
163 BONNIN Laurent Les Vilains 09:10:00 21
164 BOURGEIX Mickaël LES WARRIORS 09:10:00 21
165 CASTILLO Karine LES WARRIORS 09:10:00 21
166 ROYO Agnès LES WARRIORS 09:10:00 21
167 ETCHEVERRY Nicolas LES WARRIORS 2 09:10:00 21
168 PHAM Nicole LES WARRIORS 2 09:10:00 21
169 REDOULEZ Vincent LES WARRIORS 2 09:10:00 21
170 RENART Adrien Les Agents Dingues 09:12:00 22
171 CHAMI Rémy Les Agents Dingues 09:12:00 22
172 LEGLISE Frank Les Agents Dingues 09:12:00 22
173 LE FAUCHEUR CARABALL Yoelis Les Charlots 09:12:00 22
174 FERMIN CARABALLO Cristian Les Charlots 09:12:00 22
175 LE FAUCHEUR Frédéric Les Charlots 09:12:00 22
176 TROUCHE Damien Chuck Norris team 09:12:00 22
177 POUSSARD Emmanuel Chuck Norris team 09:12:00 22
178 POUSSARD Louis Chuck Norris team 09:12:00 22
179 DROUIN Nathalie Les pyjamasques de Talence 09:14:00 23
180 PRIBAT Iban Le 18-25 JCFL 09:14:00 23
181 BARBIER Noah Le 18-25 JCFL 09:14:00 23
182 NOGUERAS Baptiste Le 18-25 JCFL 09:14:00 23
183 CHEVALIER Marc Les pyjamasques de Talence 09:14:00 23
184 HALTY Xavier Les pyjamasques de Talence 09:14:00 23
185 FAURE Olivier les FAURES 09:16:00 24
186 FAURE Mélia les FAURES 09:16:00 24
187 FAURE Loris les FAURES 09:16:00 24
188 LANDRON Christine Les zinzindestructibles 09:16:00 24
189 PETIT Lore Les zinzindestructibles 09:16:00 24
190 WALKER Gaël Les zinzindestructibles 09:16:00 24
191 LAVABRE Noan Les pipelettes 09:16:00 24
192 LAVABRE Emma Les pipelettes 09:16:00 24
193 LAVABRE Thibaut Les pipelettes 09:16:00 24
194 VINCENT Laurie Pink Ladies 09:18:00 25
195 BEAUDOUX Chloé Pink Ladies 09:18:00 25
196 FOUQUET Anyssia Pink Ladies 09:18:00 25
197 PEREZ Y ESPADA Jennifer Les timbrés bis 09:18:00 25
198 MORALES Amalia Les timbrés bis 09:18:00 25
199 HENARES Juanito Les timbrés bis 09:18:00 25
200 SOLON Rv Chips 09:18:00 25
201 SOLON P Chips 09:18:00 25
202 SOLON L Chips 09:18:00 25
203 JABAL Olivier Judo Jujitsu Gradignan 09:20:00 26
204 LALANNE Gaëlle Dream Team 1 09:52:00 42
205 HUBERT Emilie Dream Team 1 09:52:00 42
206 DENIS Karine Dream Team 1 09:52:00 42
207 HERBETTY Marco LES GRANDOUNETTES 09:20:00 26
208 HERBETTY Juliette LES GRANDOUNETTES 09:20:00 26
209 HERBETTY Alix LES GRANDOUNETTES 09:20:00 26
210 KASTENHUBER Eva Les Minnies 09:22:00 27
211 CARRASCO Hélène Les Minnies 09:22:00 27
212 DYCKE Cécile Les Minnies 09:22:00 27
213 POULAIN Sophie tortues ninja 09:22:00 27
214 JEHANNO Alexandre tortues ninja 09:22:00 27
215 MAISONEUVE Léa tortues ninja 09:22:00 27
216 DEGREMONT Evan Riri Fifi et Loulou 09:24:00 28
217 SALMON Julien Riri Fifi et Loulou 09:24:00 28
218 ZAGNI Axel Riri Fifi et Loulou 09:24:00 28
219 WILLEMS Juliette Team girl power 09:24:00 28
220 CARRERE Mona Team girl power 09:24:00 28
221 GAUVENT Candice Team girl power 09:24:00 28
222 CHARRIER Loïc Djambal 09:24:00 28
223 CHARRIER Loreleï Djambal 09:24:00 28
224 TRICARD Joséphine Djambal 09:24:00 28
225 WILLEMS Théo Ouioui et ses amis 09:26:00 29
226 CARRERE Titouan Ouioui et ses amis 09:26:00 29
227 GAUVENT Baptiste Ouioui et ses amis 09:26:00 29
228 REYNAUD Mélanie Les Charlizes 09:26:00 29
229 RAPIN Emilie Les Charlizes 09:26:00 29
230 BEREL Elodie Les Charlizes 09:26:00 29
231 BALAIS Julie Les charlines 09:26:00 29
232 CAILLEUX Stephanie Les charlines 09:26:00 29
233 LE BERT Carole Les charlines 09:26:00 29
234 OUILLET Isabelle Team FRANCK PROVOST 09:28:00 30
235 MARTIN Elodie Team FRANCK PROVOST 09:28:00 30
236 CHAUVEL Aurelie Team FRANCK PROVOST 09:28:00 30
237 PONS Bertrand Team FRANCK PROVOST 09:28:00 30
238 BARIL Cyndie Team FRANCK PROVOST 09:28:00 30
239 DOMETILLE Léo Les gazelles 09:28:00 30
240 ZAKRI Nora Courscous 09:30:00 31
241 LAVIELLE Anais Courscous 09:30:00 31
242 MARI Manon Courscous 09:30:00 31
243 DISSANE Chloé Courscous 09:30:00 31
244 DUPAU Julie Les voisinous 09:32:00 32
245 LARBAIGT Julien Les voisinous 09:32:00 32
246 DESPUJOLS Vincent Les voisinous 09:32:00 32
247 WOJCIECHOWSKI Dorothée Les voisinous 09:32:00 32
248 GUITTON Cécile Thocdace 09:34:00 33
249 CESCHIN Damien Thocdace 09:34:00 33
250 GUITTON Océane Thocdace 09:34:00 33
251 MUTTI Théo Thocdace 09:34:00 33
252 FERMé Suzon Schtroumpfs qui peut 09:34:00 33
253 BROUSTET Clarisse Schtroumpfs qui peut 09:34:00 33
254 RIBOULET Coline Schtroumpfs qui peut 09:34:00 33
255 SINNAEVE Margaux Schtroumpfs qui peut 09:34:00 33
256 JOUVE Valentin Les bagarreurs 09:36:00 34
257 LENOIR André Les bagarreurs 09:36:00 34
258 DECHELOTTE Jonathan Les bagarreurs 09:36:00 34
259 ANDUJAR William Les bagarreurs 09:36:00 34
260 DUFOUR Aurelie LES BORDELAIS 09:36:00 34
261 DUROUX Yoan LES BORDELAIS 09:36:00 34
262 JOLLIVET Tiffany LES BORDELAIS 09:36:00 34
263 GAOUA Nicolas LES BORDELAIS 09:36:00 34
264 JEANNIN Roxane Les 4P 09:38:00 35
265 TASTET Alexandre Les 4P 09:38:00 35
266 JAUDOIN Estelle Les 4P 09:38:00 35
267 VANDAL Quentin Les 4P 09:38:00 35
268 GEITZHOLZ Yoann Les Super Zero 09:38:00 35
269 ARCUSET Alexandre Les Super Zero 09:38:00 35
270 GAUCH Alexandre Les Super Zero 09:38:00 35
271 RIBETTE Mathilde Les Super Zero 09:38:00 35
272 CAPARROS Karine LES LOUTES DE CANEJ' 09:40:00 36
273 DHEUR Angelique LES LOUTES DE CANEJ' 09:40:00 36
274 TEYSSIER Fanny LES LOUTES DE CANEJ' 09:40:00 36
275 FERNANDEZ Guy LES LOUTES DE CANEJ' 09:40:00 36
276 PIERRE Clara Les 4 cochons dingues 09:40:00 36
277 VIEILLEVILLE Clément Les 4 cochons dingues 09:40:00 36
278 OTSCHAPOWSKI Iliana Les 4 cochons dingues 09:40:00 36
279 PORGEL Sebastien LES LOUTES DE CANEJ' 09:40:00 36
280 VINSONNEAU Nicolas Rêveuse 09:42:00 37
281 HAUDRéCHY Sophie Rêveuse 09:42:00 37
282 PASSAVE Laurene Rêveuse 09:42:00 37
283 TARAI Nabila Rêveuse 09:42:00 37
284 PEREZ Y ESPADA Angélique Les timbrés 09:42:00 37
285 PEREZ Y ESPADA Marie Carmen Les timbrés 09:42:00 37
286 MICHEL Frédéric Les timbrés 09:42:00 37
287 FOUCHER Baptiste Les australiens 09:44:00 38
288 LAFON Claire Les australiens 09:44:00 38
289 JONATHAN Henrionnet Les australiens 09:44:00 38
290 MARIE Brun Les australiens 09:44:00 38
291 GROLEAU Nadege Aquadingue 1 09:44:00 38
292 LESTRADE Sophie Aquadingue 1 09:44:00 38
293 GROLEAU Arthur Aquadingue 1 09:44:00 38
294 LE GRIX DE LA SALLE Victor Aquadingue 1 09:44:00 38
295 GROLEAU Antoine Aquadingue 2 09:46:00 39
296 CHAUMONT Alexandre Aquadingue 2 09:46:00 39
297 BEAUJEU Carole Aquadingue 2 09:46:00 39
298 ANDRE Charlotte Aquadingue 2 09:46:00 39
299 FAUX Stéphane CoursForestCours 09:46:00 39
300 LUARD-FAUX Laurence CoursForestCours 09:46:00 39
301 FAUX Tanguy CoursForestCours 09:46:00 39
302 FAUX Ewan CoursForestCours 09:46:00 39
303 LELIEVRE Gaelle LES USEPIENS DE ST EX 09:48:00 40
304 DIJEAUX Delphine LES USEPIENS DE ST EX 09:48:00 40
305 DIJEAUX Cyril LES USEPIENS DE ST EX 09:48:00 40
306 FOREST Nicolas LES USEPIENS DE ST EX 09:48:00 40
307 SOARES Nathalie winneuses 09:48:00 40
308 ALVES Céline winneuses 09:48:00 40
309 LAFLUTTE Mathilde winneuses 09:48:00 40
310 MOURAT Emilie winneuses 09:48:00 40
311 ROUTIS Nicolas LES 4 FANTASTIQUES 09:50:00 41
312 LAROUSSI Cindy LES 4 FANTASTIQUES 09:50:00 41
313 LOBATO Nelly LES 4 FANTASTIQUES 09:50:00 41
314 ESPAGNET Pascal LES 4 FANTASTIQUES 09:50:00 41
315 TRANQUILLE Sandrine Les Schtroumpfettes 1 09:50:00 41
316 TRANQUILLE Lisa Les Schtroumpfettes 1 09:50:00 41
317 DUBEAU Magali Les Schtroumpfettes 1 09:50:00 41
318 DUBEAU Lucie Les Schtroumpfettes 1 09:50:00 41
319 BILLON Virginie Les Schtroumpfettes 2 09:52:00 42
320 POIGNET Stéphanie Les Schtroumpfettes 2 09:52:00 42
321 DULONG Aurélie Les Schtroumpfettes 2 09:52:00 42
322 VERGNEAU Laurence Les Schtroumpfettes 2 09:52:00 42
323 VERGNEAU Laurence Les Schtroumpfettes 2 09:52:00 42
324 BERON Chantal Dream Team 2 09:52:00 42
325 BERON Charlotte Dream Team 2 09:52:00 42
326 CHRETIEN Vincent Dream Team 2 09:52:00 42
327 CHRETIEN Laureline Dream Team 2 09:52:00 42
328 LEMERCIER Lucas EPAJG 09:54:00 43
329 CARRET Avril EPAJG 09:54:00 43
330 PELAT Marie EPAJG 09:54:00 43
331 PENISSARD Fanny EPAJG 09:54:00 43
332 DORIE Emma Les lapines crétines 09:54:00 43
333 LE GOFF Morgane Les lapines crétines 09:54:00 43
334 HAMIEAU Coralie Les lapines crétines 09:54:00 43
335 BOURZEAU Coralie Les lapines crétines 09:54:00 43
336 VOCI Elodie Les V2 09:56:00 44
337 GENTILE Ariane Les V2 09:56:00 44
338 MARLIER Virginie Les V2 09:56:00 44
339 CATHALA Aude Les V2 09:56:00 44
340 BURBAUD Annie super scrutateur 09:56:00 44
341 BURBAUD Pierre super scrutateur 09:56:00 44
342 BENETIER Anna super scrutateur 09:56:00 44
343 BUNEL Bertrand super scrutateur 09:56:00 44
344 TOUMI Emmanuel TEAM TOUTOUYOUTOU 2 09:58:00 45
345 DARTIAILH Nathalie TEAM TOUTOUYOUTOU 2 09:58:00 45
346 ROUX-LABAT Karine TEAM TOUTOUYOUTOU 2 09:58:00 45
347 GRENECHE Daphne les thugs 09:58:00 45
348 GRENECHE Hugo les thugs 09:58:00 45
349 GRENECHE Elliot les thugs 09:58:00 45
350 GRENECHE Sarah les thugs 09:58:00 45
351 CAZABONNE Stéphanie SOLO_21 10:00:00 46
352 MARTIN-FERNANDEZ Gildas Les Bip Bip 10:00:00 46
353 FABRES Nicolas Les Bip Bip 10:00:00 46
354 VINCENT Luc Les Bip Bip 10:00:00 46
355 AVAL Sabine Les Bip Bip 10:00:00 46
356 GAUDRU Sophie Les Bip Bip 10:00:00 46
357 LEMOINE Isabelle Les Coyotes 10:00:00 46
358 VINCENT Nathalie Les Coyotes 10:00:00 46
359 DIGNEAU Marie Les Coyotes 10:00:00 46
360 TEISSEDRE Sabrina Les Coyotes 10:00:00 46
361 BISCARRAT Florence Les cinq fantastiques 10:02:00 47
362 JAGOUEIX Xavier Les cinq fantastiques 10:02:00 47
363 RODE Vinca Les cinq fantastiques 10:02:00 47
364 LOUBERE Gabin Les cinq fantastiques 10:02:00 47
365 RODE Clément Les cinq fantastiques 10:02:00 47
366 DERNONCOURT Axel LAS CABRAS 10:02:00 47
367 POIL Florian LAS CABRAS 10:02:00 47
368 SENé Maxime LAS CABRAS 10:02:00 47
369 CHANTAIL Antoine LAS CABRAS 10:02:00 47
370 WALGRAEVE Alexis LAS CABRAS 10:02:00 47
371 MANARGADOU Jean Christophe TEAM DBZ 10:04:00 48
372 KRAWCZYK Edith DIEDFASATH 10:04:00 48
373 OBIERGO Didier DIEDFASATH 10:04:00 48
374 DUROT-DEGRAVE Clement TEAM DBZ 10:04:00 48
375 KRAWCZYK Sabine DIEDFASATH 10:04:00 48
376 REGAT Nathalie DIEDFASATH 10:04:00 48
377 JARIOD Fabienne DIEDFASATH 10:04:00 48
378 PFEFFER Jérôme TEAM DBZ 10:04:00 48
379 VEILLON Thomas MARVEL 10:06:00 49
380 CAZAUBON Mattin MARVEL 10:06:00 49
381 CAZAUBON Ellandé MARVEL 10:06:00 49
382 VEILLON Sabine MARVEL 10:06:00 49
383 VEILLON Fabrice MARVEL 10:06:00 49
384 QUESNEL Claire Iggdrasil 10:10:00 51
385 SOURRIGUE Veronique Iggdrasil 10:10:00 51
386 LERAT Laurence Iggdrasil 10:10:00 51
387 ROUSSEAU Vincent Iggdrasil 10:10:00 51
388 KOEPPEL Christophe Les palissy 10:10:00 51
389 CATTET Jean Pierre Les palissy 10:10:00 51
390 KOEPPEL Clement Les palissy 10:10:00 51
391 KOEPPEL Amaury Les palissy 10:10:00 51
392 KOEPPEL Arthur Les palissy 10:10:00 51
393 ROUSSEAU Laureline Iggdrasil 10:10:00 51
394 BARBIER Bruno Les Daltons Du JCFL 10:12:00 52
395 DOREILLAC Xavier Les Daltons Du JCFL 10:12:00 52
396 LAMOTTE Joel Les Daltons Du JCFL 10:12:00 52
397 FAVREAU Felix Les Daltons Du JCFL 10:12:00 52
398 ROULLAND Jean Philippe Les Daltons Du JCFL 10:12:00 52
399 CAZEAUX Céline Super 5 GT Turbo 10:12:00 52
400 BARBIER Isabelle Super 5 GT Turbo 10:12:00 52
401 BLANCHARD Vincent Super 5 GT Turbo 10:12:00 52
402 RENAUD Stéphanie Super 5 GT Turbo 10:12:00 52
403 FRéDéRIC Pinassou Super 5 GT Turbo 10:12:00 52
404 FORT Julie Team-montaigne 10:14:00 53
405 DARLON Benoit Team-montaigne 10:14:00 53
406 LOPEZ Sandra Team-montaigne 10:14:00 53
407 PRINCE Alison Team-montaigne 10:14:00 53
408 AMAJOU Hakim Team-montaigne 10:14:00 53
409 AUGUSTE Melanie Les let's go 10:14:00 53
410 NOVIO Mireille Les let's go 10:14:00 53
411 COULON Florent Les let's go 10:14:00 53
412 BASNIER Virginie Les let's go 10:14:00 53
413 LAPEYRE Eva Les let's go 10:14:00 53
414 JOLLIVET Tiffany LES BORDEL'Hé 10:16:00 54
415 GAOUA Nicolas LES BORDEL'Hé 10:16:00 54
416 DUFOUR Aurelie LES BORDEL'Hé 10:16:00 54
417 DUROUX Yoan LES BORDEL'Hé 10:16:00 54
418 MONLLOR Jennifer LES BORDEL'Hé 10:16:00 54
419 DUPUY Anne Les dalmatiens 10:16:00 54
420 DESPÉREZ Mathieu Les dalmatiens 10:16:00 54
421 DUCOS Angélique Les dalmatiens 10:16:00 54
422 BARREAU Stephane Les dalmatiens 10:16:00 54
423 BARREAU Karine Les dalmatiens 10:16:00 54
424 LAPIERRE Denis THE AVENGERS 10:18:00 55
425 ROQUES Vincent THE AVENGERS 10:18:00 55
426 SAINT-LAURENT Quentin THE AVENGERS 10:18:00 55
427 TASA Mathieu THE AVENGERS 10:18:00 55
428 RECLUS Thibault THE AVENGERS 10:18:00 55
429 DUPUY Olivier Tintin et compagnie 10:18:00 55
430 DUBERNET Sébastien Tintin et compagnie 10:18:00 55
431 TRINQUÉ Valentin Tintin et compagnie 10:18:00 55
432 ARMAND Jules Tintin et compagnie 10:18:00 55
433 BAUCHOT Jean Marc l'ours et les 4 gazelles 10:20:00 56
434 BAUCHOT Isabelle l'ours et les 4 gazelles 10:20:00 56
435 BAUCHOT Fanny l'ours et les 4 gazelles 10:20:00 56
436 BAUCHOT Valentine l'ours et les 4 gazelles 10:20:00 56
437 VON THULLEN Lotta l'ours et les 4 gazelles 10:20:00 56
438 DEVALANCE Marc montaigne2 10:20:00 56
439 MARIN Arnaud montaigne2 10:20:00 56
440 LACOSTE Paul montaigne2 10:20:00 56
441 REAL Julie montaigne2 10:20:00 56
442 LAAFAR Kamel montaigne2 10:20:00 56
443 CORMONA Ange team merguez 10:22:00 57
444 LAPEYRE Valerie team merguez 10:22:00 57
445 THOMAS Grimaux team merguez 10:22:00 57
446 MEUNIER Paul team merguez 10:22:00 57
447 OURANOU Anass team merguez 10:22:00 57
448 OTSCHAPOWSKI Corine Les irréductibles 10:24:00 58
449 OTSCHAPOWSKI Yvan Les irréductibles 10:24:00 58
450 ROLLAND Isabelle Les irréductibles 10:24:00 58
451 PIERRE Benedicte Les irréductibles 10:24:00 58
452 PIERRE Olivier Les irréductibles 10:24:00 58
453 HARNICHARD Emilie PINK PANTHERS du JCFL 10:24:00 58
454 JOUBERT Veronique PINK PANTHERS du JCFL 10:24:00 58
455 LEBRUN Lalou PINK PANTHERS du JCFL 10:24:00 58
456 HEYERE Carla PINK PANTHERS du JCFL 10:24:00 58
457 WEILL DIT MOREY Julie PINK PANTHERS du JCFL 10:24:00 58
458 LEBRUN Fantin LES SCHTROUMPFS du JCFL 10:26:00 59
459 VRAUX Antoine LES SCHTROUMPFS du JCFL 10:26:00 59
460 AUSSEL Romain LES SCHTROUMPFS du JCFL 10:26:00 59
461 LEVI Meddy LES SCHTROUMPFS du JCFL 10:26:00 59
462 ROULLAND Etienne LES SCHTROUMPFS du JCFL 10:26:00 59
463 VILETTE Elvire team lola 10:26:00 59
464 THEYS Emilie team lola 10:26:00 59
465 NAUDON Laurent team lola 10:26:00 59
466 LAGARDèRE Guillaume team lola 10:26:00 59
467 DURAND Caroline team lola 10:26:00 59
468 LONG Carine Team Gouda 10:28:00 60
469 HAMON Adeline Team Gouda 10:28:00 60
470 LAUGEAIS Emilie Team Gouda 10:28:00 60
471 LAFON Mathieu Team Gouda 10:28:00 60
472 GOVIGNON Nicolas Team Gouda 10:28:00 60
473 VOISIN Arthur Runners 10:28:00 60
474 VOISIN Margot Runners 10:28:00 60
475 DRISSI Sara Runners 10:28:00 60
476 DRISSI Sakina Runners 10:28:00 60
477 DRISSI Ibrahim Runners 10:28:00 60
478 CAMBLOR Rémy Les Blondes du JCFL 10:30:00 61
479 LAMOTTE Pierre Les Blondes du JCFL 10:30:00 61
480 LAMOTTE Antoine Les Blondes du JCFL 10:30:00 61
481 JABAL Rémi Les Blondes du JCFL 10:30:00 61
482 GIRARDEAU VIALLA Marc Les Blondes du JCFL 10:30:00 61
483 LONG Anthony Pope Corps 10:30:00 61
484 LEGER Pierre Pope Corps 10:30:00 61
485 CHARPENTIER Jimmy Pope Corps 10:30:00 61
486 FEBRER Amaury Pope Corps 10:30:00 61
487 SIMON Marc Pope Corps 10:30:00 61
488 LAMAZE Saveria ou est charlie 10:32:00 62
489 GAUBERT Natacha ou est charlie 10:32:00 62
490 ROUXEL Jeremy ou est charlie 10:32:00 62
491 DERYCKE Marion ou est charlie 10:32:00 62
492 SCHANG Julien ou est charlie 10:32:00 62
493 VOLATIER Alice Simply the best 10:34:00 63
494 GUTIERREZ Maeva Simply the best 10:34:00 63
495 DEHILLOTTE Ludovic Simply the best 10:34:00 63
496 CARVALHO Isabelle Simply the best 10:34:00 63
497 DALOUCHE Mickael Simply the best 10:34:00 63
498 ANCELIN Clio Kawabunga 10:34:00 63
499 REINA Fanny Kawabunga 10:34:00 63
500 AIRAULT Mathieu Kawabunga 10:34:00 63
501 DUCOURET Pierre Kawabunga 10:34:00 63
502 LE BOUILL Brendan Kawabunga 10:34:00 63
503 BERNARD Laura Les hyperactifs 10:36:00 64
504 ALLANO Marius Les hyperactifs 10:36:00 64
505 RAMASSAMY Michael Les hyperactifs 10:36:00 64
506 CHERIE Anais Les hyperactifs 10:36:00 64
507 COULON Thibault Les hyperactifs 10:36:00 64
508 VERDAGUER Alexandre arthur et les mini moys 10:36:00 64
509 VERDAGUER Jean-louis arthur et les mini moys 10:36:00 64
510 JEREMY Gerald arthur et les mini moys 10:36:00 64
511 LUCAS Roszynski arthur et les mini moys 10:36:00 64
512 ARTHUR Lallemand arthur et les mini moys 10:36:00 64
513 DECHERY Joelle LES TOUT-TERRAINS 10:38:00 65
514 KONE Moussa LES TOUT-TERRAINS 10:38:00 65
515 CABROL Elisabeth LES TOUT-TERRAINS 10:38:00 65
516 CABROL Jean-francois LES TOUT-TERRAINS 10:38:00 65
517 CALVI Claudette LES TOUT-TERRAINS 10:38:00 65
518 POZZOBON Olivier TEAM TOUTOUYOUTOU 10:38:00 65
519 PALACIOS-TOUMI Vanessa TEAM TOUTOUYOUTOU 10:38:00 65
520 TOURNEMINE Laure TEAM TOUTOUYOUTOU 10:38:00 65
521 CARRET Florian TEAM TOUTOUYOUTOU 10:38:00 65
522 KAMARONY Nathalie TEAM TOUTOUYOUTOU 10:38:00 65
523 SMAGUE Amélie les daltons cestadais 10:40:00 66
524 LAPHILIPPE-PéAN Stella les daltons cestadais 10:40:00 66
525 SMAGUE Charlotte les daltons cestadais 10:40:00 66
526 SMAGUE Valentin les daltons cestadais 10:40:00 66
527 GROSJEAN Elise les daltons cestadais 10:40:00 66
528 BéSINAU Maïlys Les copains de la forêt 10:40:00 66
529 GARBAY Ophelie Les copains de la forêt 10:40:00 66
530 HERISETRA Ramaro Les copains de la forêt 10:40:00 66
531 PINOGES Alice Les copains de la forêt 10:40:00 66
532 ROMAIN Balan Les copains de la forêt 10:40:00 66
533 DONOI Guillaume Les Limaces du Sud-Ouest 10:42:00 67
534 SAWARD Elliot Les Limaces du Sud-Ouest 10:42:00 67
535 GALLO Jules Les Limaces du Sud-Ouest 10:42:00 67
536 SAWARD Robin Les Limaces du Sud-Ouest 10:42:00 67
537 CARRERE Eneko Les Limaces du Sud-Ouest 10:42:00 67
538 LAMOTTE Marie-line LE JCFL FAIT SA BD 10:42:00 67
539 NOGUERAS Laetitia LE JCFL FAIT SA BD 10:42:00 67
540 RAMBOTTI Anne LE JCFL FAIT SA BD 10:42:00 67
541 LACOTTE Josselin LE JCFL FAIT SA BD 10:42:00 67
542 DONOIS Eric LE JCFL FAIT SA BD 10:42:00 67
543 PEREZ Y ESPADA Jennifer Les Survivants de la Jungle 10:44:00 68
544 PEREZ Y ESPADA Angélique Les Survivants de la Jungle 10:44:00 68
545 PEREZ Y ESPADA Marie Carmen Les Survivants de la Jungle 10:44:00 68
546 MICHEL Frédéric Les Survivants de la Jungle 10:44:00 68
547 MORALES Amalia Les Survivants de la Jungle 10:44:00 68
548 LABOIRIE Audrey LES DINGOS 10:44:00 68
549 FEHR Emmanuel LES DINGOS 10:44:00 68
550 TANOPOULOS Patricia LES DINGOS 10:44:00 68
551 VINUESA Emmanuel LES DINGOS 10:44:00 68
552 MARTIN Noel LES DINGOS 10:44:00 68
553 LABASSE Angelique Les Bestioles 10:46:00 69
554 RAYMOND Nicolas Les Bestioles 10:46:00 69
555 JOUSSON Rémi Les Bestioles 10:46:00 69
556 VALVERDE Aurore Les Bestioles 10:46:00 69
557 MOREAU Florian Les Bestioles 10:46:00 69
558 ALIXE Anthony Los tchiquitos 10:46:00 69
559 ARMANT Élodie Los tchiquitos 10:46:00 69
560 ARMANT Sandy Los tchiquitos 10:46:00 69
561 DOUDET Charly Los tchiquitos 10:46:00 69
562 SULLY Sully Los tchiquitos 10:46:00 69
563 LARME Angelique Les meucreucreu 10:46:00 69
564 LABASSE Anthony Les meucreucreu 10:46:00 69
565 CRESPO Christophe Les Poulidoors 10:48:00 70
566 GRONDIN Jean Pascal Les Poulidoors 10:48:00 70
567 PLOTTU Hugo Mathafack 10:48:00 70
568 DINTILHAC Baptiste Mathafack 10:48:00 70
569 BEDU Thomas Mathafack 10:48:00 70
570 BARLET Nathan Mathafack 10:48:00 70
571 TANDONNET Chrystelle Dinguettes 10:48:00 70
572 MOINARD Pascaline Dinguettes 10:48:00 70
573 ROBLES Lilia Dinguettes 10:48:00 70
574 LECOURT Françoise Dinguettes 10:48:00 70
575 MAACH Abdelmenaman SOLO_45 08:40:00 6
576 SANCHEZ Manuel Sanchez ramos 08:46:00 9